KATIE OLIVER
PRINCIPAL
Office
479-527-3610
ALLISON HOUSTON
ASSISTANT PRINICIPAL
Office
479-527-3610
MONA FOSTER
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
Office
479-527-3610
CATHERINE BARGINEAR
ASSISTANT
Office
479-527-3610
REBECCA GAINES
NURSE
479-527-3610
PAULA ALDAMA
TEACHER
Music
479-527-3610
PATTI ALEXANDER
TEACHER
Kindergarten
479-527-3610
ANNA ALLEN
AIDE
Kindergarten
479-527-3610
HOLLEY ANDERSEN
TEACHER
Art
479-527-3610
BRITTANY AUSBROOKS
AIDE
Pre-K
479-527-3610
CASEY BECK
TEACHER
First Grade
479-527-3610
JENNIFER BRAKEVILLE
TEACHER
Third Grade
479-527-3610
SHERI BRAZIL
AIDE
Kindergarten
MARY BRIGGS
TEACHER
4th Grade
479-527-3610
GINA BROYLES
TEACHER
Kindergarten
479-527-3610
DAVEY BRYAN
TEACHER
4th Grade
479-527-3610
SARAH CANADA
SPEECH-LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
479-527-3610
MELISSA COOPER
TEACHER
4th Grade
479-527-3610
KIMBERLY DAVIS
TEACHER
GT
479-527-3610
TANA DAWSON
TEACHER
PE
479-527-3610
BETH DICKINSON
TEACHER
Kindergarten
479-527-3610
LAUREN DOUGHERTY
TEACHER
Second Grade
479-527-3610
BRITTANY DOVER
TEACHER
Third Grade
479-527-3610
CHRISTY DUGGER
TEACHER
Second Grade
479-527-3610
JAMILYN DUGGER
TEACHER
4th Grade
479-527-3610
BROOKE EDWARDS
STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST
479-527-3610
JOSLIN FIELDS
TEACHER
Third Grade
479-527-3610
KAYCIE FLETCHER
TEACHER
4th Grade
479-527-3610
ELIZABETH FOSTER
AIDE
Kindergarten
479-527-3619
KIMBERLY GEORGE
DISTRICT READING TEACHER
4795273610
SARAH GREEN
TEACHER
4th Grade
479-527-3610
JILL HARMON
PARAPROFESSIONAL
Special Education
479-527-3610
MICHAEL HILL
TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATION SPECIALIST
Technology
479-527-3610
LANE HOWARD
AIDE
Kindergarten
479-527-3610
REBECCA INGENTHRON
CUSTODIAN
479-527-3610
ASHLEY JONES
TEACHER
Second Grade
479-527-3610
MAGGIE KELLEY
TEACHER
GT
479-527-3610
DEIDRE LEONARD
TEACHER
Pre-K
479-527-3610
SHEILA LOGAN
AIDE
PE
479-527-3610
ERICA LOPEZ
FOOD SERVICE TECHNICIAN
Cafeteria
479-527-3610
SUANNY LOPEZ
COUNSELOR
479-527-3610
REBECCA MAYS
LIBRARIAN
Library
479-527-3610
WENDY MCCAIN
TEACHER
First Grade
479-527-3610
JESSICA MEDFORD
TEACHER
Resource
479-527-3610
CAITLYN MEYER
TEACHER
Second Grade
479-527-3610
Default Avatar
CLAIRE MITCHELL
SCHOOL PSYCH SPECIALIST
479-527-3610
CANDI MORRIS
TEACHER
First Grade
479-527-3610
CHARLA MYERS
TEACHER
ELD
479-527-3610
SHAE NEWMAN
AIDE
PE
479-527-3610
ALICE PARKER
CUSTODIAN
479-527-3610
ALISON PARKER
SPEECH-LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
479-527-3610
SUANNAH PARRISH
TEACHER
First Grade
479-527-3610
TRACEY PATRICK
FOOD SERVICE TECHNICIAN
Cafeteria
479-527-3610
Default Avatar
JEANETTE PHILLIPS
FOOD SERVICE TECHNICIAN
Cafeteria
479-527-3610
SHANNON RAFFAELLI
TEACHER
Kindergarten
479-527-3610
JULIE RHEAY
AIDE
Kindergarten
479-527-3610
CAROL RUFF
TEACHER
Third Grade
479-527-3610
MOLLIE SAMPLES
COUNSELOR
479-527-3610
ALMA SHELTON
FOOD SERVICE TECHNICIAN
Cafeteria
479-527-3610
ELLERY SHIRLEY
TEACHER
Kindergarten
479-527-3610
VALERIA SIGEARS
AIDE
Kindergarten
479-527-3610
NIKOLA SMALLWOOD
FOOD SERVICES MANAGER
Cafeteria
479-527-3610
KALEIGH STEELE
TEACHER
Third Grade
479-527-3610
KAREN STOWE-RAINS
TEACHER
Kindergarten
479-527-3610
SHAE SUTTON
TEACHER
Second Grade
479-527-3610
Default Avatar
TARA TINDELL
CUSTODIAN
479-527-3610
ANITA ULRICH
TEACHER
First Grade
479-527-3610
SANDRA WARE
STEM
479-527-3610
Julie White
TEACHER
Kindergarten
479-527-3610
Default Avatar
BECKY WILLLIAMS
SPED DESIGNEE
Special Education
479-527-3610
ERIN YARES
AIDE
Library
479-527-3610